Teams - Eerste elftal


Eerste elftal

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

17 oktober 2021 - 15:00
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE
3 - 2 K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem

Volgende wedstrijd

24 oktober 2021 - 15:00
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
07 augustus - 18:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE 9 - 1 K Racing Emblem
14 augustus - 18:30
 
K Racing Emblem 4 - 1 K.S.K. WAVRIA
21 augustus - 18:30
 
K.F.C. TONGERLO 2 - 0 K Racing Emblem
29 augustus - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem 4 - 1 K. VRIJHEID HERSELT

  Reeks 4E (04/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
04 september - 19:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE 2 - 3 K Racing Emblem
12 september - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem 1 - 2 K.F.C. TONGERLO
19 september - 15:00
 
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 2 - 0 K Racing Emblem
26 september - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem 2 - 2 VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 15:00
 
KESSEL UNITED 4 - 1 K Racing Emblem
10 oktober - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem 0 - 2 K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
17 oktober - 15:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE 3 - 2 K Racing Emblem
24 oktober - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem K.V. HOOIKT
30 oktober - 20:00
 
K Racing Emblem SK RITA BERLAAR
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL K Racing Emblem
14 november - 14:30
 
K Racing Emblem S.K. PEULIS
21 november - 14:30
 
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT K Racing Emblem
28 november - 14:30
 
K Racing Emblem K. RAMSEL F.C.
december 2021
04 december - 19:30
 
K.F.C. HEULTJE K Racing Emblem
12 december - 14:30
 
K Racing Emblem K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
19 december - 14:30
 
K Racing Emblem K.F.C. PUTTE
januari 2022
16 januari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. TONGERLO K Racing Emblem
23 januari - 14:30
 
K Racing Emblem WIEKEVORST SPORTING
29 januari - 20:00
 
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK K Racing Emblem
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem KESSEL UNITED
12 februari - 20:00
 
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT K Racing Emblem
20 februari - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem S.V. GRASHEIDE
maart 2022
05 maart - 20:00
 
K.V. HOOIKT K Racing Emblem
12 maart - 20:00
 
SK RITA BERLAAR K Racing Emblem
20 maart - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
27 maart - 15:00
 
S.K. PEULIS K Racing Emblem
april 2022
03 april - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
09 april - 19:30
 
K. RAMSEL F.C. K Racing Emblem
24 april - 15:00
 
K Racing Emblem K.F.C. HEULTJE
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT K Racing Emblem

Klassement


  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 12
2
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 12
3
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS 12
4
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 10
5
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 10
6
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 9
7
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 9
8
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 9
9
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 7
10
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 7
11
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 7
12
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 6
13
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 6
14
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 6
15
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 6
16
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 6
17
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen 6
18
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 6
19
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 5
20
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 5
21
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 4
22
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 4
23
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 4
24
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 4
25
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 4
26
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 4
27
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
28
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 3
29
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 3
30
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 3
31
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 3
32
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 1
33
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 0
34
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0

  Reeks 4E (04/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 17
2
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 16
3
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 15
4
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 15
5
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 14
6
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 13
7
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 12
8
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 11
9
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 9
10
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 8
11
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 7
11
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 7
13
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6
14
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 4
14
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 4
16
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 1
Club Punten
1
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 17
2
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 16
3
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 15
4
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 15
5
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 14
6
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 13
7
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 12
8
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 11
9
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 9
10
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 8
11
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 7
12
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 7
13
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6
14
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 4
15
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
16
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 1
1
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 1
3
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
3
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 0
3
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 0
3
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0
3
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 0
3
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 0
3
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 0
3
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 0
3
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 0
3
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 0
3
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 0
3
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 0
3
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 0
3
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 0
Club Punten
1
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 0
1
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 0
1
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 0
1
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 0
1
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 0
1
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 0
1
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 0
1
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 0
1
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 0
1
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 0
1
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0
1
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0
1
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 0
1
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 0
1
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
1
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Kevin
HEYLEN
Trainer
 
Eddy
NAUWELAERS
Hulptrainer
 
Patrick
JANSSENS
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Alioune
DIOUF
 
Ben
VAN HOUTVEN
 
Chiron
HEREMANS
 
Davy
TIMMERMANS
 
Dennis
VERHEYEN
 
Elias
GIJSELS
 
Galid
BOUGRINE
 
Hans
GULDENTOPS
 
Jesse
SCHAEVERS
 
Jordy
VAN NOTEN
 
Jort
ROSCAM
 
Kamal
EL BOUSMAKI
 
Kasper
VAN BOCKSTAL
 
Kevin
OOMS
 
Lowie
DE SMET
 
Mamadou
SYLLA
 
Mathijs
VAN CLEMEN
 
Pierre
GRYP
 
Rico
SELS
 
Robin
COLIN
 
Ruben
VANDEWOUER
 
Vincent
VAN ROOY

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4E (04/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors